📞 +91 81210 03003  |  🏆 India's Trusted Newspaper Ad Booking Platform

Property To Rent Ad
in Varanasi Newspapers

Book Classified & Display Advertisement Online


📰 Select Newspaper

Need to find the right tenant quickly? Post your Property to Rent ad across top 5 Varanasi newspapers and get in front of thousands of people actively looking for homes and commercial spaces. Ads2Publish makes it easy to book in papers like Amar Ujala, Dainik Jagran, Hindustan Hindi, Inext, Times of India, and more - all online, no office visits, at the lowest rates. Combo packages for Varanasi and All India editions are available too. Starting at ₹350.

Property To Rent Ad in Newspaper
📰 How to Book - 4 Easy Steps
Book Property To Rent Ad
in Varanasi Newspapers
  • 1 Select a newspaper from the list below
  • 2 Choose date from Calendar
  • 3 Draft your advertisement using Text editor
  • 4 Pay online - instant confirmation by email
📰 Select Newspaper Now
📰
5
Varanasi Newspapers
🎁
2+1 Free
Special Offer
💸
50% Off
Combo Packages
2 Lakh+
Happy Customers
Instant
Online Booking
🗣️
Languages
English, Hindi
Choose Ad Type:

Choose Newspaper in Varanasi

Following are the top newspapers in Varanasi to post Property To Rent Ads. View rates, combo packages and special discounted offers for Classified or Display Job Vacancy Ads.

Cost for Varanasi ₹850 for 25 Words Classifieds

Ad publishes in Amar Ujala - Varanasi, Azamgarh, Ballia, Bhadohi, Chandauli,... more

Book Now
🎁 View Amar Ujala COMBO OFFERS
📦 Amar Ujala - Property To Rent All UP
Cities Covered: Moradabad, Kanpur, Bareilly, Agra, New Delhi, Lucknow, Gorakhpur, Aligarh, Varanasi, Meerut, Jhansi and Allahabad.
Combo Offer: ₹6,000 Book
📦 Amar Ujala - Property To Rent - All UP + Uttarakhand
Cities Covered: Aligarh, Nainital, Lucknow, Gorakhpur, Allahabad, New Delhi, Meerut, Jhansi, Bareilly, Agra, Varanasi, Moradabad, Kanpur and Dehradun.
Combo Offer: ₹7,000 Book
📦 Amar Ujala - Property To Rent - All Editions
Cities Covered: Kanpur, Jalandhar, Dehradun, Allahabad, Varanasi, Nainital, Lucknow, Jammu, Dharamshala, Bareilly, Agra, New Delhi, Meerut, Jhansi, Gorakhpur, Chandigarh, Aligarh, Rohtak and Moradabad.
Combo Offer: ₹8,000 Book
Cost for Varanasi ₹1,271 for 5 Lines Classifieds

Ad publishes in Dainik Jagran - Azamgarh, Ballia, Bhadohi-Gyanpur, Chandauli, Gazipur,... more

Book Now
🎁 View Dainik Jagran COMBO OFFERS
📦 Dainik Jagran Uttar Pradesh + Uttarakhand + Nai Dunia
Cities Covered: Agra, Aligarh, Allahabad, Bareily, Bulandshaher, Dehradun, Ghaziabad, Kanpur, Lucknow, Meerut, Modinagar, Moradabad, Varanasi.
Combo Offer: ₹9,900 Book
📦 Dainik Jagran All Editions + Nai Dunia All Editions
Cities Covered: Agra, Aligarh, Allahabad, Bareilly, Bhagalpur, Chandigarh, Dehradun, Delhi, Dhanbad, Dharmashala, Faridabad, Ghaziabad, Gorakhpur, Gurgaon, Hisar, Jalandhar, Jammu, Jamshedpur, Kanpur, Kolkata, Lucknow, Ludhiana, Meerut, Moradabad, Muzaffarpur, Noida, Panipat, Patna, Ranchi, Shimla, Varanasi.
Combo Offer: ₹14,960 Book
Cost for Varanasi ₹800 for 5 Lines Classifieds

Ad publishes in Hindustan Hindi - Sonbhadra, Ballia, Ghazipur, Mau, Azamgarh,... more

Book Now
🎁 View Hindustan Hindi COMBO OFFERS
📦 Hindustan Hindi - East UP
Cities Covered: Allahabad, Kanpur, Lucknow and Varanasi.
Combo Offer: ₹2,000 Book
📦 Hindustan Hindi - All UP Edition
Cities Covered: Agra, Aligarh, Allahabad, Bareily, Kanpur, Lucknow, Meerut, Mooradabad, Varanasi
Combo Offer: ₹4,000 Book
📦 Hindustan Hindi - All UP Edition + Uttarakhand Edition
Cities Covered: Agra, Allahabad, Bareilly, Dehradun, Kanpur, Lucknow, Meerut and Varanasi.
Combo Offer: ₹4,600 Book
📦 Hindustan Hindi - All Edition
Cities Covered: Agra, Allahabad, Bareilly, Bhagalpur, Dehradun, Delhi, Dhanbad, Faridabad, Ghaziabad, Gurgaon, Jamshedpur, Kanpur, Lucknow, Meerut, Muzaffarpur, Noida, Patna, Ranchi and Varanasi
Combo Offer: ₹6,500 Book
Cost for Varanasi ₹700 for 25 Words Classifieds
Book Now
Cost for Varanasi ₹350 for 5 Lines Classifieds

Ad publishes in Times of India - Varanasi, Kashi, Banaras

Book Now
🎁 View Times of India COMBO OFFERS
📦 Times of India - All Editions
Cities Covered: Times of India - Tichy/ Madurai, Coimbatore, Mysore, Mangalore, Kolhapur, Aurangabad, Nagpur, Nashik, Goa, Bhubneshwar, Madhya Pradesh, Kerala, Jaipur, Jharkand, Bihar, Chandigarh, Kanpur, Lucknow, Ahmedabad, Chennai, Kolkatta, Pune, Bangalore, Hyderabad, Gurgaon, Uttarakand, Delhi, Mumbai.
Combo Offer: ₹11,000 Book
Property To Rent Classified Display Ad Rates for Varanasi
Cost for Varanasi ₹380 per Sq. Cm.
Book Now
Cost for Varanasi ₹475 per Sq. Cm.
Book Now

Property To Rent Ad Rates 2026 - Varanasi Newspapers

Newspaper Language Circulation Ad Type Ad Rate (2026)
Amar Ujala Hindi 286,868 Classified Ad ₹ 850 for 25 Words
Dainik Jagran Hindi 163,149 Classified Ad ₹ 1,271 for 5 Lines
Hindustan Hindi Hindi 93,976 Classified Ad ₹ 800 for 5 Lines
Inext English 41,913 Classified Ad ₹ 700 for 25 Words
Times of India English 6,986 Classified Ad ₹ 350 for 5 Lines

Latest Published Property To Rent Ads in Varanasi Newspapers:

Property To Rent Ad inDainik Jagran
Published in: Varanasi

Ad Content:कस्तूरबानगर, सिगरा में तीन कमरे का एक फ़्लैट किराए पर उपलब्ध है। घर,आफ़िस हेतु उपयुक्त। मोबाइल- 9415694329

Property To Rent Ad inDainik Jagran
Published in: Varanasi

Ad Content:शिवपुर, वाराणसी में 3BHK ग्राउंड फ्लोर विला (एयरपोर्ट के पास) किराये पर उपलब्ध। संपर्क करें: 9320888610

Property To Rent Ad inAmar Ujala
Published in: Varanasi

Ad Content:किराए पर उपलब्ध: 1500 वर्ग फीट कमर्शियल ऑफिस स्पेस ब्रह्मानंद कॉलोनी (L-1 कोचिंग के पास), दुर्गाकुंड, वाराणसी ।संपर्क करें: 9335470104 /7905838189

Property To Rent Ad inDainik Jagran
Published in: Varanasi

Ad Content:TO LET, 36/21 CK Nandu Farya Gali Chowk, a three floor property with 650sq feet space each floor. Less than 100m far from vishwanath temple!! Suitable for HOTEL, HOSTEL, GUEST HOUSE etc. 7021387511

Property To Rent Ad inDainik Jagran
Published in: Varanasi

Ad Content:TO LET, 36/21 CK Nandu Farya Gali Chowk, a Three Floor property with 650sq feet space each floor. Less than 100m far from VISHWANATH TEMPLE !! Suitable for HOTEL, HOSTEL, GUEST HOUSE, PG etc. 7021387511

Property To Rent Ad inDainik Jagran
Published in: Varanasi

Ad Content: 3 BHK Flat for rent in Nandlal singh housing complex Sundarpur @ 19000/pm, contact-9007930180

Property To Rent Ad inDainik Jagran
Published in: Varanasi

Ad Content:मझौली, शंकरपुर, बलिया में बांसडीह रोड थाना के पीछे 2 एकड़ भूखण्ड में विद्यालय के मानक के अनुरूप भवन किराए पर उपलब्ध है, किराया रुपये 60,000/- मासिक। संपर्क सूत्र - 8009958946

Property To Rent Ad inDainik Jagran
Published in: Varanasi

Ad Content:Independent building 8500 Sqft Space,50 Ft Frontage in excellent location on 4 Lane road ,Gilat Bazaar bypass on lease rent for showroom, Retails #7358329131

Property To Rent Ad inDainik Jagran
Published in: Varanasi

Ad Content:कस्तूरबानगर, सिगरा में एक व दो कमरे के फ़्लैट निजी व व्यवसायिक उपयोग हेतु किराए पर उपलब्ध। मो.- 9415694329

Property To Rent Ad inAmar Ujala
Published in: Varanasi

Ad Content:कस्तूरबानगर, सिगरा में भूतल पर दो कमरे का सर्वसुविधायुक्त फ़्लैट किराए पर उपलब्ध। घर, दुकान, आफ़िस, गोदाम, सबके लिए उपयुक्त। मोबाइल- 9415694329

Property To Rent Ad inDainik Jagran
Published in: Varanasi

Ad Content:कस्तूरबानगर, सिगरा में भूतल पर दो कमरों का फ़्लैट। आफ़िस, दुकान, गोदाम हेतु उपयुक्त। मोबाइल - 9415694329

Property To Rent Ad inDainik Jagran
Published in: Varanasi

Ad Content:कस्तूरबानगर, सिगरा में भूतल पर दो कमरों का फ़्लैट। व्यवसायिक उपयोग हेतु। सम्पर्क :9415694329

Property To Rent Ad inDainik Jagran
Published in: Varanasi

Ad Content:1200 sq.ft gr.fl.space for commercial use near Rathyatra crossing near Caterpillar school call:8910066713

Property To Rent Ad inDainik Jagran
Published in: Varanasi

Ad Content:गोदाम (600 वर्ग फुट) किराये पर मड़ौली में 40 फुट रोड पर(₹6800प्रतिमाह)उपलब्ध है। संपर्क करें 9794839184

How to Give a Property To Rent Ad in Newspaper - Varanasi

If you want to place a Property To Rent Classified or Display ad in newspaper - our simple 4-step process makes booking your Varanasi Property To Rent advertisement quick and easy.

📰

Select Newspaper

Choose a newspaper from the list of 5 Varanasi publications for your Property To Rent ad.

📅

Choose Date

Select a date from Calendar, Popular Day for Property To Rent ad will be shown for every newspaper. You can choose that or any day you wish.

✍️

Draft Your Ad

Compose your Property To Rent ad using our online editor. Mention all important details and contact details.

💳

Make Payment

Pay online via UPI, card, net banking or offline via cheque/NEFT. Instant confirmation by email.

Ads2Publish - Varanasi's Trusted Newspaper Advertising Platform

Ads2Publish has been Varanasi's most trusted newspaper advertising agency, helping individuals and businesses publish Property To Rent Ads since many decades. As an official authorised partner for over 200 newspapers across India - including all major Varanasi publications like Amar Ujala, Dainik Jagran, Hindustan Hindi, Inext, Times of India, and more - we give you access to rates and packages that are simply not available if you walk into a newspaper office directly.

What sets us apart is not just our network - it is our knowledge. After placing over 10 lakh advertisements across India, we know exactly which newspaper, which edition, and which day delivers the best results for a Property To Rent ad in Varanasi. That expertise is available to every customer, at no extra charge.

Over 2 lakh customers - from first-time individual advertisers to large corporates running pan-India campaigns - have trusted Ads2Publish to get their ads published correctly, on time, and at the lowest possible cost.

Official Authorised Newspaper Partner
🏆 2 Lakh+ Customers Served
📰 10 Lakh+ Ads Successfully Published

What We Do for Your Property To Rent Ad

  • Design your display ad for free - logo, photo, layout, all included
  • Recommend the right newspaper, right edition, and right day for maximum response
  • Share official rate cards and honest package comparisons upfront
  • Negotiate bulk bookings and display ad rates on your behalf
  • Send e-paper clipping of your published ad on the same day
  • Accept payment online (card, UPI, net banking) and offline (NEFT, cheque)
  • Dedicated support via Phone, WhatsApp, Email and Live Chat - Mon to Sat

Book Your Property To Rent Ad in Varanasi - We'll Handle Everything

From choosing the right newspaper to sharing your published ad clipping - our team manages the entire process for you. When you are dealing with Ads2Publish, rest assured, you are dealing with Newspaper Property To Rent Advertising Experts.

📞 Talk to Our Varanasi Newspaper Ad Experts

📱
Phone / WhatsApp
Call or WhatsApp - fastest way to get a rate quote and confirm your booking. Mon-Sat, 10 AM - 7 PM
✉️
Email
Send us your ad copy - we'll format, book, and confirm publication for you
💬
Live Chat
Chat with us on the website - instant reply during business hours
🏢

🤝 Why 2 Lakh+ Advertisers Choose Ads2Publish

We are an official authorised agency for 200+ newspapers across India, including all leading Varanasi publications. Booking through us gives you advantages you simply cannot get at the newspaper counter:

🆓 Free display ad design - our team creates your Property To Rent display ad with logo, photo and layout at zero extra cost, ready for your approval before publication
💰 Lowest guaranteed rates - we access special agency tariffs, saving you 10-25% compared to booking directly at the newspaper office
📄 Published ad clipping shared same day - e-paper proof of your ad sent via WhatsApp or email on the day of publication, every single time
🎯 Expert guidance on the right newspaper and day - based on 10 lakh+ ads placed, we tell you exactly which publication gives the best response for your Property To Rent ad in Varanasi
📦 Multi-city booking in one transaction - book 10+ newspapers simultaneously with a single payment and one point of contact, no running between newspaper offices

Customers Testimonials